Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
6:00 am
GRIT
Instructor: Nyree
6:00 am - 6:30 am
RPM
Instructor: Bill
6:00 am - 6:45 am
Body Pump
Instructor: Anna
6:00 am - 6:45 am
RPM
Instructor: Lyndall
6:00 am - 6:45 am
Body Pump
Instructor: Bill
6:00 am - 6:45 am
8:00 am
Sprint
Instructor: Bill
8:00 am - 8:30 am
XF Athletic
Instructor: Ross
8:45 am - 9:30 am
9:00 am
Tone
Instructor: Nardia
9:30 am - 10:15 am
XF Sculpt Fit
Instructor: Kelly
9:15 am - 10:00 am
XF Shape Up
Instructor: Kelly
9:30 am - 10:15 am
Pump/Combat
Instructor: Nyree
9:30 am - 10:30 am
Tone
Instructor: Nardia
9:30 am - 10:15 am
GRIT
Instructor: Nyree
9:00 am - 9:30 am

Body Pump
Instructor: Kelly
9:45 am - 10:45 am
10:00 am
Body Combat
Instructor: Nyree
10:15 am - 11:15 am
Core
Instructor: Jess
10:00 am - 10:45 am
11:00 am
Body Balance
Instructor: Anne Maree
11:00 am - 12:00 pm
4:00 pm
BodyATTACK
Instructor: Jess
4:45 pm - 5:15 pm

RPM
Instructor: Kelly
5:30 pm - 6:15 pm

Body Pump
Instructor: Anna
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm
GRIT
Instructor: Nyree
4:15 pm - 4:45 pm
BodyATTACK
Instructor: Jess
4:30 pm - 5:00 pm
Body Combat
Instructor: Kelly/Nyree
4:15 pm - 5:15 pm
5:00 pm
BodyATTACK
Instructor: Wendy
5:20 pm - 6:05 pm

Core
Instructor: Jess
6:15 pm - 6:45 pm
Body Pump
Instructor: Bill
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm

Body Step FORTNIGHTLY
Instructor: Jess
6:45 pm - 7:30 pm
Body Balance
Instructor: Anne Maree
5:15 pm - 6:05 pm

Sprint
Instructor: Anna
6:15 pm - 6:45 pm
RPM
Instructor: Bill
5:30 pm - 6:15 pm
6:00 pm
7:00 pm
GRIT
Instructor: Nyree
7:00 pm - 7:30 pm
XF Athletic
Instructor: Ross
7:00 pm - 7:45 pm

Monday

  • GRIT
    6:00 am - 6:30 am
  • Tone
    9:30 am - 10:15 am
  • BodyATTACK
    4:45 pm - 5:15 pm
  • RPM
    5:30 pm - 6:15 pm
  • Body Pump
    6:30 pm - 7:30 pm

Tuesday

  • RPM
    6:00 am - 6:45 am
  • XF Sculpt Fit
    9:15 am - 10:00 am
  • Body Combat
    10:15 am - 11:15 am
  • BodyATTACK
    5:20 pm - 6:05 pm
  • Core
    6:15 pm - 6:45 pm
  • GRIT
    7:00 pm - 7:30 pm

Wednesday

  • Body Pump
    6:00 am - 6:45 am
  • XF Shape Up
    9:30 am - 10:15 am
  • GRIT
    4:15 pm - 4:45 pm
  • Body Pump
    5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
  • Body Step FORTNIGHTLY
    6:45 pm - 7:30 pm

Thursday

  • RPM
    6:00 am - 6:45 am
  • Pump/Combat
    9:30 am - 10:30 am
  • BodyATTACK
    4:30 pm - 5:00 pm
  • Body Balance
    5:15 pm - 6:05 pm
  • Sprint
    6:15 pm - 6:45 pm
  • XF Athletic
    7:00 pm - 7:45 pm

Friday

  • Body Pump
    6:00 am - 6:45 am
  • Tone
    9:30 am - 10:15 am
  • RPM
    5:30 pm - 6:15 pm

Saturday

  • Sprint
    8:00 am - 8:30 am
  • GRIT
    9:00 am - 9:30 am
  • Body Pump
    9:45 am - 10:45 am
  • Body Balance
    11:00 am - 12:00 pm

Sunday

  • XF Athletic
    8:45 am - 9:30 am
  • Core
    10:00 am - 10:45 am
  • Body Combat
    4:15 pm - 5:15 pm
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
11:00 am
Body Balance
Instructor: Anne Maree
11:00 am - 12:00 pm
5:00 pm
Body Balance
Instructor: Anne Maree
5:15 pm - 6:05 pm
6:00 pm

Thursday

  • Body Balance
    5:15 pm - 6:05 pm

Saturday

  • Body Balance
    11:00 am - 12:00 pm
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
10:00 am
Body Combat
Instructor: Nyree
10:15 am - 11:15 am
11:00 am
4:00 pm
Body Combat
Instructor: Kelly/Nyree
4:15 pm - 5:15 pm
5:00 pm

Tuesday

  • Body Combat
    10:15 am - 11:15 am

Sunday

  • Body Combat
    4:15 pm - 5:15 pm
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
6:00 am
Body Pump
Instructor: Anna
6:00 am - 6:45 am
Body Pump
Instructor: Bill
6:00 am - 6:45 am
9:00 am
Body Pump
Instructor: Kelly
9:45 am - 10:45 am
10:00 am
5:00 pm
Body Pump
Instructor: Bill
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
6:00 pm
Body Pump
Instructor: Anna
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm
7:00 pm

Monday

  • Body Pump
    6:30 pm - 7:30 pm

Wednesday

  • Body Pump
    6:00 am - 6:45 am
  • Body Pump
    5:30 pm - 6:30 pm

Friday

  • Body Pump
    6:00 am - 6:45 am

Saturday

  • Body Pump
    9:45 am - 10:45 am
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
6:00 pm
Body Step FORTNIGHTLY
Instructor: Jess
6:45 pm - 7:30 pm
7:00 pm

Wednesday

  • Body Step FORTNIGHTLY
    6:45 pm - 7:30 pm
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
4:00 pm
BodyATTACK
Instructor: Jess
4:45 pm - 5:15 pm
BodyATTACK
Instructor: Jess
4:30 pm - 5:00 pm
5:00 pm
BodyATTACK
Instructor: Wendy
5:20 pm - 6:05 pm
6:00 pm

Monday

  • BodyATTACK
    4:45 pm - 5:15 pm

Tuesday

  • BodyATTACK
    5:20 pm - 6:05 pm

Thursday

  • BodyATTACK
    4:30 pm - 5:00 pm
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
10:00 am
Core
Instructor: Jess
10:00 am - 10:45 am
6:00 pm
Core
Instructor: Jess
6:15 pm - 6:45 pm

Tuesday

  • Core
    6:15 pm - 6:45 pm

Sunday

  • Core
    10:00 am - 10:45 am
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
6:00 am
GRIT
Instructor: Nyree
6:00 am - 6:30 am
9:00 am
GRIT
Instructor: Nyree
9:00 am - 9:30 am
4:00 pm
GRIT
Instructor: Nyree
4:15 pm - 4:45 pm
7:00 pm
GRIT
Instructor: Nyree
7:00 pm - 7:30 pm

Monday

  • GRIT
    6:00 am - 6:30 am

Tuesday

  • GRIT
    7:00 pm - 7:30 pm

Wednesday

  • GRIT
    4:15 pm - 4:45 pm

Saturday

  • GRIT
    9:00 am - 9:30 am
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
9:00 am
Pump/Combat
Instructor: Nyree
9:30 am - 10:30 am
10:00 am

Thursday

  • Pump/Combat
    9:30 am - 10:30 am
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
6:00 am
RPM
Instructor: Bill
6:00 am - 6:45 am
RPM
Instructor: Lyndall
6:00 am - 6:45 am
5:00 pm
RPM
Instructor: Kelly
5:30 pm - 6:15 pm
RPM
Instructor: Bill
5:30 pm - 6:15 pm
6:00 pm

Monday

  • RPM
    5:30 pm - 6:15 pm

Tuesday

  • RPM
    6:00 am - 6:45 am

Thursday

  • RPM
    6:00 am - 6:45 am

Friday

  • RPM
    5:30 pm - 6:15 pm
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
8:00 am
Sprint
Instructor: Bill
8:00 am - 8:30 am
6:00 pm
Sprint
Instructor: Anna
6:15 pm - 6:45 pm

Thursday

  • Sprint
    6:15 pm - 6:45 pm

Saturday

  • Sprint
    8:00 am - 8:30 am
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
9:00 am
Tone
Instructor: Nardia
9:30 am - 10:15 am
Tone
Instructor: Nardia
9:30 am - 10:15 am
10:00 am

Monday

  • Tone
    9:30 am - 10:15 am

Friday

  • Tone
    9:30 am - 10:15 am
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
8:00 am
XF Athletic
Instructor: Ross
8:45 am - 9:30 am
9:00 am
7:00 pm
XF Athletic
Instructor: Ross
7:00 pm - 7:45 pm

Thursday

  • XF Athletic
    7:00 pm - 7:45 pm

Sunday

  • XF Athletic
    8:45 am - 9:30 am
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
9:00 am
XF Sculpt Fit
Instructor: Kelly
9:15 am - 10:00 am

Tuesday

  • XF Sculpt Fit
    9:15 am - 10:00 am
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
9:00 am
XF Shape Up
Instructor: Kelly
9:30 am - 10:15 am
10:00 am

Wednesday

  • XF Shape Up
    9:30 am - 10:15 am
No events available!